Latest Russia Tenders

Repair of the Pentax Ec34-i10l Video Colonoscope and Pentax Eg29-i10 Video Gastroscope by Replacing Spare Parts

RUT Ref No.:  148612751

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  1224709.65  

Supply of Medical Products (catheter for Temporary Cardiac Stimulation)

RUT Ref No.:  148612715

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  2740500.00  

Providing Repair and Maintenance Services for Vehicles

RUT Ref No.:  148612714

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  600000.00  RUB

Supply of a Starting Device for the Needs of the Mosoblvodkhoz Branch

RUT Ref No.:  148612711

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  168206.00  

Supply of Medicinal Products for Medical Use Glucagon

RUT Ref No.:  148612690

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  142634.00  

For the Supply of a Strategically Important Medicinal Product for Medical Use Urapidil

RUT Ref No.:  148612689

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  339592.00  
RussiaTenders Features
RussiaTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Russia. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About RussiaTenders

About RussiaTenders

RussiaTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The RussiaTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Russia. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Russia.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The RussiaTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Russia in your email inbox.